Teachers

Jennifer Albrecht-AyalaEPS Breed  Bio

Melissa AgalsoffEPS2 Eastman /

Daisy BadgeEPS2 Eastman /   Bio

Marvin CanoEPS 2nd St

Erica CarrilloEPS2 Eastman  / Bio

Lourdes Ceja-Acosta – EPS2 Lorena

Ben CharlesEPS 2nd St /

Adrian CorralEPS 2nd St / Bio

Ashley Corral – EPS2 Lorena

Laura CortézEPS2 Lorena

Cristal de la Rosa – EPS Breed

Andrew Gaines – EPS2 Lorena

Isabel Gomez – EPS2 Lorena

DeeDee GuerreroEPS Breed

Janelle Guzman – EPS2 Lorena

Monica HernándezEPS Breed /  Bio

Noemi Hernández – EPS 2nd St

Jessica Jacobs – EPS 2nd St

Karina JuárezEPS2 Lorena / Bio

Tyler KennyEPS 2nd St

Adrienne KimEPS 2nd St

Kelly LinEPS2 Lorena

Diana R. Lopez – EPS Breed

Erika MargainEPS Breed /  Bio

Elizabeth Mascarenas – EPS2 Lorena

Francine MendezEPS2 Eastman

Ana MiguelEPS2 Lorena

Melina MurilloEPS 2nd St

Andrés OrozcoEPS 2nd St

Elida OrtízEPS2 Lorena

Mariela Portillo – EPS2 Eastman

Alvaro RivasEPS 2nd St /Bio

Gabriela SepúlvedaEPS2 Lorena /

Arlin SosaEPS 2nd St

Laura Steinmetz – EPS Breed

Zonia Trejo – EPS Breed

Paola VergaraEPS Breed

Rosa Villa – EPS Breed

Sara YaeggyEPS Breed

Jean YangEPS 2nd St


Support Teachers

Hugo Alvarez  – EPS 2nd St 

Lucia BarriosEPS Breed

David Garibay – EPS Breed

Omar Guzmán – EPS2 Lorena

Gustavo Luquin, Jr. – EPS2 Eastman

Acuzena Magaña – EPS2 Eastman

Laura MinorEPS2 Lorena 

Michelle Moran /

Eduardo Muñoz-Maceria – EPS2 Lorena

Maricela Ontiveros – EPS Breed

Jose PalmaEPS2 Lorena 

Dalila PanduroEPS 2nd St

Ruben PaniaguaEPS 2nd St

Kelvin RivasEPS 2nd St

Déborah RiveraEPS 2nd St

Patricia Rojas – EPS Breed

Harrison Wibeto – EPS Breed


Intern Apprentice Teachers

Jesse DiazEPS 2nd St

David Farias – EPS Breed

Danielle Mitchell – EPS2 Lorena

Marisol OntiverosEPS Breed

Nancy RiveraEPS2 Eastman

Special Education Teachers

Juan Aguayo, Resource Specialist Teacher

Laura Aguilar, SpED Instructional Aide

Cathy Garcia – Instructional Aide

Brenna Horan, Resource Specialist Teacher/Intervention Program Specialist

Monica Martinez, Resource Specialist Teacher

Jennifer Mojica, Resource Specialist Teacher

Ruth Paredes – SpEd Instructional Aide

Sophia Pax – Resource Specialist Teacher

Yadira Sandoval – SpEd Instructional Aide


Teaching Assistants & Classroom Aides

 

.


Behavior Intervention Implementation Specialists

Pablo Aguilar – Behavior Interventionist

Joanne Alamguer – EPS 2nd St

Natalie Arrendondo – Behavior Interventionist

Daniel Garibay – EPS 2nd St

Diana LopezEPS Breed

Erika Mejia – Behavior Interventionist

Eduardo Antonio Pineda – Behavior Interventionist

Cynthia Saldana – Lead Behavior Interventionist


Parent Liaisons

Irma Bernal – EPS 2nd St 

Ashley Hernandez – EPS Breed 

Sandy Lima – EPS2 Eastman

– EPS2 Lorena 


Campus Aides

EPS 2nd Street: Martin Perez – Lead, Rosa Cruz, Rosa G. Martinez, Karla Pimentel, Juanita Landin, Mauricio Luna

EPS Breed: Erick Torres – Lead, Dorris Gomez, Raymond Cruz, , Laura Ramirez, Giselle Rivera, Jasmine Gonzalez, Rosa E. Martinez

EPS2 Lorena: David Navarro – Lead, Stephanie Davila, Sandra Lopez, Ashley Sevilla

EPS2 Eastman: Ruben Martinez – Lead, Rosario Gutierrez Concepcion